Add to Calendar
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
April
Sat. 5 at American International College Yellowjacket Invitational Final NTS
  Springfield, MA
Sat. 12 at Wesleyan University Swanson Invitaional Final NTS
  Middletown, CT
Wed. 16 vs. SUNY-Delhi Bronco Weekday Invitational @ SUNY-Delhi Cancelled
Sat. 19 at Springfield College Invitational Final DNP
Sat. 26 at Capital District Championship Final
  at RPI (Troy, NY)
 
May
Fri. 2 at Matthew Vassar College Twilight Meet Final NTS
  Vassar College (Poughkeepsie, NY)
 
March
Sat. 21 vs. Wesleyan University Spring Invitational @ Middletown, CT Final NTS
Sat. 28 at Wagner Invitational Final NTS
 
April
Sat. 11 vs. Smith College Invitational @ Amherst, MA Final Final, NTS
Sat. 18 vs. Wesleyan University Classic @ Middletown, CT Final NTS
Sat. 25 vs. Capital District Championship @ RPI, Troy, NY Final
 
May
Fri. 1 vs. Vassar Twilight Invitational @ Vassar College, Poughkeepsie, NY NTS Final
Sat. 9 vs. University at Albany Purple and Gold Last Chance Meet @ University at Albany Final NTS
Fri. 15 vs. ECAC Division III Championships @ Springfield College, Springfield, MA Final NTS
 
March
Sat. 26 vs. Wesleyan University's Spring Classic @ Middletown, CT Final NTS
 
April
Sat. 2 vs. Roadrunner Invitational at Ramapo College @ Mahwah, NJ Final, NTS
Sat. 9 vs. Smith College Invitational @ Northampton, MA Final NTS
Sat. 16 vs. Middlebury College Panther Spring Invitational @ Middlebury, VT Final 5th
Sat. 23 vs. Wesleyan University's J. Elmer Swanson Classic @ Middletown, CT Final NTS
Sat. 30 vs. Capital District Championship at RPI @ Troy NY Final NTS
Sat. 1 vs. Union Invitational at Union College @ Schenectady, NY Postponed
Fri. 7 vs. Albany Pharmacy Meet @ Albany, NY Final 2nd place 38 points
Sat. 15 vs. Mt. Holyoke College Spring Invitational @ S. Hadley, MA Final 4th place of 10 teams
Tue. 18 vs. Hamilton College Early Bird Invitational @ Clinton, NY Final NTS
Sat. 22 vs. Wesleyan University's J. Elmer Swanson Classic @ Middletown, CT Final NTS
Sat. 29 vs. Capital District Championship at RPI @ Troy, NY Final 9th place of 10 teams
 
May
Fri. 5 vs. Matthew Wassar Twighlight Meet @ Wienberg Track, Vassar College, Poughkeepsie, NY Final NTS
 
April
Sat. 7 vs. Wagner Invitational @ Wagner College, Staten Island, NY Final NTS
Sat. 14 at Mt. Holyoke College Spring Invitational 12th place
  South Hadley, MA
Tue. 17 at Hamilton College Invitational Cancelled
Sat. 21 at Vassar Invitational at Vassar College Final 7th place of 10 teams
  Vassar College, Poughkeepsie, NY
Sun. 29 at Capital District Championship at RPI Final 9th of 12 teams
  RPI, Troy, NY
 
May
Fri. 4 vs. Empire 8 Championship @ St. John Fisher College, Rochester, NY 7th place Final
Sat. 5 vs. Empire 8 Championship @ St. John Fisher College, Rochester, NY 7th place Final
 
March
Sat. 23 at Wesleyan University Spring Classic NTS
  Middletown, CT
Sat. 30 at Mt. St. Mary College Invitational 7th of 13 Teams
  Marlboro High School, Marlboro, NY
 
April
Sat. 6 vs. Smith College Pioneer Invitational @ Northampton, MA NTS
Sat. 13 at SUNY-Delhi Bronco Classic NTS
Sat. 20 at UAlbany Spring Invitational NTS
Sat. 27 at Capital District Championship at RPI NTS
 
May
Fri. 3 at Empire 8 Championship
  Hosted By Houghton College
Sat. 4 at Empire 8 Championship 8th place
  Hosted By Houghton College
Wed. 15 vs. Atlantic Region (AARTFC) Outdoor Championship at SUNY-Cortland @ SUNY-Cortland NTS
Thu. 16 vs. Atlantic Region (AARTFC) Outdoor Championship at SUNY-Cortland @ SUNY-Cortland NTS
 
March
Sat. 21 at Wesleyan University Spring Classic TBA
  Middletown, CT
Sat. 28 at Mt. St. Mary College Invitational TBA
 
April
Sat. 4 at Carla Coffey Track Invitational at Smith College TBA
Sat. 11 at Mt. Holyoke Spring Invitational TBA
  South Hadley, MA
Sat. 18 at Elmer Swanson Invitational hosted by Wesleyan University TBA
  Middletown, CT
Sat. 25 at Capital District Championship TBA
  RPI, Troy, NY
 
May
Fri. 1 at Empire 8 Championship TBA
  Nazareth College, Rochester, NY
Sat. 2 at Empire 8 Championship TBA
  Nazareth College, Rochester, NY
Wed. 13 at All-Atlantic Regional Track and Field Championship TBA
  Moravian College, Bethlehem, PA
Thu. 14 at All-Atlantic Regional Track and Field Championship TBA
  Moravian College, Bethlehem, PA