Add to Calendar
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
February
Sat. 23 vs. WestConn Final L, 21-8
  ACP Field, Albany, NY
 
March
Sat. 9 at Medaille Final - OT W, 13-12
Tue. 12 at Farmingdale State College Final L, 20-3
Sat. 16 vs. SUNY Cobleskill Final W, 13-4
  ACP Field, Albany, NY
Mon. 18 vs. Mitchell Final W, 14-3
  ACP Field, Albany, NY
Tue. 19 at Wells Final W, 18-12
Sun. 24 vs. Alfred * Final L, 29-2
  ACP Field, Albany, NY
Wed. 27 vs. Castleton University Final W, 8-7
  Rescheduled from 3/7 ACP Field, Albany, NY
Sun. 31 vs. Stevens * Final L, 23-1
  ACP Field, Albany, NY
 
April
Wed. 3 at Utica College * Final L, 13-7
Sat. 6 at Elmira * Final W, 14-4
  Moved to Notre Dame H.S., Elmira, NY
Wed. 10 at Hartwick * Final L, 19-7
Sat. 13 vs. Houghton * Final W, 12-9
  RPI's Renwyck Field, Troy, NY
Mon. 15 at Lyndon State College Final W, 17-13
  @ New Hampton School, New Hampton, NH 70 Main Street, New Hampton, NH 03256
Tue. 16 at Kean Final L, 28-8
Sat. 20 at Nazareth College * Final L, 22-2
Sat. 27 vs. St. John Fisher * Final L, 26-4
  Sullivan Field at the Plumeri Sports Complex, Albany, NY
 
February
Sat. 22 at WestConn 1:00 PM
Tue. 25 at Skidmore College 4:00 PM
Sat. 29 vs. Farmingdale State College 1:00 PM
  ACP Stadium, Albany, NY
 
March
Mon. 2 vs. Mitchell 4:00 PM
  ACP Stadium, Albany, NY
Wed. 4 at New England Col. 4:00 PM
Tue. 10 vs. Cazenovia @ Virginia Beach Sportsplex 3:00 PM
  2044 Landstown Centre Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23456
Thu. 12 vs. Hood @ Virginia Beach Sportsplex 3:00 PM
  2044 Landstown Centre Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23456
Tue. 17 at Castleton University 7:00 PM
Thu. 19 vs. Wells 5:00 PM
  ACP Stadium, Albany, NY
Sat. 21 vs. St. Joseph's College 12:00 PM
  ACP Stadium, Albany, NY
Sat. 28 at Alfred * 1:00 PM
 
April
Wed. 1 vs. Utica College * 4:00 PM
Sat. 4 vs. Nazareth College * TBA
Sat. 11 vs. Elmira * 1:00 PM
  ACP Stadium, Albany, NY
Wed. 15 vs. Hartwick * 4:00 PM
  ACP Stadium, Albany, NY
Sat. 18 at Houghton * 1:00 PM
Sat. 25 at St. John Fisher * 1:00 PM
Wed. 29 at Empire 8 Semifinals % TBA
 
May
Sat. 2 at Empire 8 Championship % TBA
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event